Wayne Highlands School District is CLOSED, Friday, March 22, 2019.

Preston Homeroom Listings

Kindergarten

Room 16 – Mrs. Kulasinsky

James Arrigan, Sofia Aziz, Sebastian Beck, Logan Eberlein, Layla Evanitsky, Julian Fineout, Ashbee Gately, Brealynn Kilmer-Evans, Steven Peetz, KennethPratcshler, Morgan Roloson, Allison Steele, Bryson Williams, Austin Wormuth

Grade 1

Room 18 – Mrs. Neu

Natalie Bolster, Alexander Chuplygin, Owen Drake, Emma Files, Lucy Gately, Zoie Mason, Armondo Morales, Andyn Newman, Brock Poppo, Liam Post, Brooke Rajoppi, Niccolo Soccodato, Blake Stanton, Dale Swendsen, Ava Theis, Knight Vizcaino

Grade 2

Room 14 – Mrs. Torquati

Jack Arrigan, Lukas Biedermann, Wesley Boice, Elle Budrick, Angelina Cambareri, Isabella Cambareri, Cheyenne Conway, Robert Cordner, Dustin Gosgrove, Shiandia Craycraft, Kaylee Czeczuga, Kelsey Drumm, Fayth Green, Gavin Hubert, Chase Mack, Leon Mackowski, Parker Matthews, Haley Neff, Bree Peetz, Bentley Scissons, Stephen Simpson, Jason Skidmore, James Stiles, Chael Wormuth, Connor Wormuth, Carson Zablocky

Grade 3

Room 12 – Mrs. Gigliotti

Willa Arrigan, Troy Beck, Jr., Dylan Bickford, Adrianna Buchanan, Hannah Delamarter, Charles Dohanic, Tyler Dumond, Aiden Evanitsky, Margarita Gonzalez-Bonilla, Erin Harris, Emma Mead, Warren Middleton, Isabella Rinaldis, Madison Roloson, Chase Tisano, Wyatt Woodmansee, Jaiara Yeneic

Grade 4

Room21 – Ms. Doyle

Jack Bennett, Jenna Lynn Budrick, Ethan Dennis, Carter Fineout, Lucas Gately, Kaycee Karcher, Justin Lewis, Paul Mannino, Jr., Jesse Milk, Isabella Morales, Jayla Neff, Hadyn Peetz, Owen Poppo, Clark Porosky, Wyatt Scissons, Abbey Stiles, Sierra Sullivan, Maya Theis, Heather Travis, Kourtney Woodmansee

Grade 5

Room 20 – Mrs. Thompson

Nicholas Bialecki, Vanessa Bolster, Katelin Croissette, Gus Deron, Autumn Dohanic, Olivia DuBois, Ramey Farr, Landon Fuller, Cole Harris, Liam Kelly, Emma Mae McKeon, Gwyneth Nebzydoski, Jason Rake, Dakota Skidmore, Alizabeth Smith, Stevie Woodmansee, Cameron Wormuth

Grade 6

Room 26 - Mr. Curtis

Unique Andersen, Arik Biederman, Keeghan Carson, Landen Estus, Trysten Evanitsky, Ava Fracisco, Frank Hernandez, Connor Holland, Mikolaj Mackowski, Ethan Mead, Gary Milk, Mariah Mullen, Nicholas Porosky, Troy Rohan, Kevin Scissons, Emma Thomson, Lillian Tyson, Carolyn Warfield, Brianna Woodmansee, Natalie Woodmansee

Grade 7

Room 29 – Mrs. Weber

September Andersen, Hazel Bennettt, Alexis Bolster, Faline Brooking, Brianna Brown, Kaelyn Dawson, Lindsey Delamarter, Madison Drumm, Andrew Evanitsky, Audree Harris, Natasha Hendrickson, Ashton Isby, James Kellam, Chloe Moore, Aksel Peetz, Shawn Rake, Shailyn Smith, Stasia Todd, Mia Worthley

Grade 8

Room 25 – Ms. Skinner

Jakob Biederman, Jesse Burrows, Nicholas Caiati, Branden Dirig, Mattea Dufton, Ariel Harris, Jorden Haviland, Amaria Hubbs, Allison Lewis, Alaina Neu, Shamus Peetz, Sophia Schaeffer, Aiden Smith, Wynter Stanton, Audra Stinavage, Triniti Sullivan, Waylon Thomson, Ethan Tompkins